Отдел иномарок: 8(473) 260-68-67  8(980) 559-54-67   8(980) 559-54-79
Отдел отеч.запчастей: 8(473)280-15-50  8(473)260-64-07

Доставка    

Доставка товара в регионы осуществляется на следующий день после приема заявки. 8(473) 260-68-67, 230-74-60, 8(952)951-74-41

Понедельник  
1. (Ст.Оскол-Нов.Оскол-Белгород)  
Белгород, Ракитное, Строитель, Пролетарский, Шебекино, Прохоровка;  
Горшечное, Ст. Оскол, Нов. Оскол, Губкин, Чернянка  
2. (Елец-Ефремов)
Елец, Задонск, Хлевное, Донское;  
Ефремов, Становое, Тербуны, Долгоруково, Калабино  
2а. Ливны: Тербуны  
3. (Борисоглебск -Урюпинск)  
Анна, Таловая, Елань-Колено, Новохоперск, Борисоглебск, Грибановка, Архангельский;  
Поворино, Нехаевский, Новоаннинский, Новониколаевский, Урюпинск, Котово, Михайловка  
4. (Россошь, Богучар)
 Россошь;Каменка, Подгоренский, Советское, Ольховатка, Павловск  
Лиски, Давыдовка  
Вторник  
1,2. (Алексеевка-Валуйки)  
Алексеевка, Красная Гвардия, Ливенка;  
Валуйки, Вейделевка, Никитовка;  
Острогожск, Хохол, Гремячье, Девица  
3. (Тамбов-Рассказово) Тамбов, Рассказово, Котовск, Мордово, Бондари  
4. (Липецк-Лебедянь)
Липецк; Данков, Лебедянь, Липецк  
5. Курск  
 Среда  
1. (Эртиль-Жердевка) Жердевка, Токаревка, Терновка, Ржакса, Уварово;  
1а. (Панино Эртиль) Орлово, Верх. Хава, Усмань, Бол. Самовец, Добринка;  
1б. Тамбов-Рассказово: Добринка  
2. (Ливны-Орел) Орел, Ливны, Дросково, Чернава  
3. (Елец-Задонск)  Елец, Задонск, Хлевное, Донское  
4. (Грязи- Мичуринск)  Грязи, Мичуринск, Петровское, Доброе;  
5. (Богучар)  Богучар, Верхний Мамон, Павловск, Бобров  
5а. Россошь  
Четверг  
1. (Богучар)  Лиски, Бутурлиновка, Воробъевка, Калач  
2. Россошь , Подгоренский; Каменка, Ольховатка, Ровеньки, Новоалександровка, Советское;  Кантемировка, Митрофановка  
3. (Ст.Оскол-Нов.Оскол-Белгород)  
Белгород, Грайворон, Строитель, Томаровка, Октябрьский, Прохоровка;  
Горшечное (Курск), Ст. Оскол, Губкин;  
Нов.Оскол, Короча, Великомихайловка, Чернянка, Прохоровка;  
4. (Борисоглебск-Урюпинск) Анна, Таловая, Елань-Колено, Новохоперск, Борисоглебск, Поворино, Архангельский  
Пятница  
1,2. Алексеевка, Красная Гвардия,Острогожск, Хохол, Гремячье, Девица; Валуйки, Вейделевка, Никитовка, Ливенка;  
3. Елец, Задонск, Хлевное, Донское;  
Ефремов, Становое;  
4. Липецк-Лебедянь Данков  
5. (Курск) Железногорск; Курск, Касторное, Кшенский, Щигры, Горшечное, Тим  
6. (Тамбов-Рассказово)  Тамбов, Рассказово, Котовск, Мордово, Добринка  

ДОСТАВКА ПО ВОРОНЕЖУ - ЕЖЕДНЕВНО !!!!!!